Industrial ethernet switches EN 50155 Managed Switches

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
Planet IGS-5227-6MT
Industrial IP67-rated 6-Port 10/100/1000T M12 Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, A-coded M12)
Brand: Planet
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
Planet IGS-5227-6MT-X
Industrial IP67-rated 6-Port 10/100/1000T M12 Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, X-coded M12)
Brand: Planet
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
Planet IGS-5227-6T
Industrial IP67-rated 6-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Brand: Planet
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
Planet ISW-800T-M12
Industrial IP67 Rated 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Brand: Planet
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5816ABP-WV-CT-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, Conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5816ABP-WV-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-CT-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, Conformal coating, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-5818A-2GTXBP-WV-T
Layer 3 Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports with M12 connectors, WV power Input, Relay Bypass, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-2XGPoE-2XGTXBP-WV-CT-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G ports, 2 with PoE and 2 with bypass, -40 to 70?, coating
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-2XGPoE-2XGTXBP-WV-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G ports, 2 with PoE and 2 with bypass, -40 to 70?
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-4XGPoE-WV-CT-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G PoE ports, -40 to 70?, coating
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G4516-8GPoE-4XGPoE-WV-T
L2 switch, 12 Giga ports 8 with PoE, 4 10G PoE ports, -40 to 70?
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-CT-T
L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 70°C operation temperature, conformal coating model
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches
MOXA TN-G6512-8GPoE-WV-T
L2 Managed Ethernet switch, 8 * 10/100/1000BaseT(X) with 802.3at PoE+ and 4 * 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) M12 connectors, power input 24 - 110 VDC, -40 to 70°C operation temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: EN 50155 Managed Switches





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter