Serial to ethernet products terminal servers

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
MOXA CN2510-16
16 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps Ethernet, RS-232 230.4 Kbps, RJ45, 15 KV ESD protection, EU, US, or UK plug
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2610-16
16 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps Ethernet, RS-232 230.4 Kbps, RJ45, 15 KV ESD protection, EU, US, or UK plug
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2610-16-2AC
16 ports RS-232 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, Dual 100-240VAC input with adapter
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2610-8
8 port Async Server, 10/100Mbps Ethernet, RS-232 230.4 Kbps, RJ45, 15 KV ESD protection, EU, US, or UK plug
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2610-8-2AC
8 ports RS-232 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, Dual 100-240VAC input with adapter
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650-16
16 ports RS-232/422/485 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, 100-240VAC input with adapter
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650-16-2AC
16 ports RS-232/422/485 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, Dual 100-240VAC input with adapter
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650-16-2AC-T
16 port Terminal Server, dual 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V, -40~75°
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650-8
8 ports RS-232/422/485 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, 100-240VAC input with adapter
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650-8-2AC
8 ports RS-232/422/485 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, Dual 100-240VAC input with adapter
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650-8-2AC-T
8 port Terminal Server, dual 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, Dual 100V to 240V, -40~75
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650I-16
16 ports RS-232/422/485 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, 100-200VAC input with adapter with 2 KV isolation
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650I-16-2AC
16 ports RS-232/422/485 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, Dual 100-200VAC input with adapter with 2 KV isolation
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650I-16-HV-T
16 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, Isolation, Dual 10/100M Ethernet, 88-300 VDC, -40 to 85°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650I-8
8 ports RS-232/422/485 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, 100-200VAC input with adapter with 2 KV isolation
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650I-8-2AC
8 ports RS-232/422/485 Terminal server with RJ45 connector, Dual 100-200VAC input with adapter with 2 KV isolation
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA CN2650I-8-HV-T
8 Port Terminal Server, 3 in 1, Isolation, Dual 10/100M Ethernet, 88-300 VDC, -40 to 85°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC
One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA NM-FX01-M-SC-T
One 100BaseFx multi mode Ethernet with SC connector module, -40~75°
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers
MOXA NM-FX01-S-SC
One 100BaseFx single mode Ethernet with SC connector module
Brand: MOXA
Family: terminal servers





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter