Media converters fiber converters

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
MOXA CSM-200-1213
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. ST Multi mode. Slide-in Module
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA CSM-200-1214
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Multi mode. Slide-in Module
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA CSM-200-1218
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-M-SC
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-M-SC-T
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, -40 to 85 °C
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, -40 to 85°, IECEx Certification Approval
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-M-ST
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-M-ST-T
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85 °C
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85 ?, IECEx Certification Approval
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-S-SC
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-S-SC-T
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, -40 to 85 °C
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, -40° to 85°, IECEx Certification Approval
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-S-ST
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-S-ST-T
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, -40 to 85 °C
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, -40 to 85 ?, IECEx Certification Approval
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters
MOXA ICF-1150I-M-SC
Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation
Brand: MOXA
Family: fiber converters





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter