Industrial Ethernet Switches

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
MOXA CM-600-2MSC/2TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-2MST/2TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-2SSC/2TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-3MSC/1TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-3MST/1TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-3SSC/1TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-4MSC
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-4MST
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-4SSC
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-4TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-4TX-BP
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, support bypass, -40 to 75?C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA CM-600-4TX-PTP
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports supporting IEEE 1588 V2
Brand: MOXA
Family: modular ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-205
Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, with -10 degree to 60 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-IEX
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0- 60°
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-IEX
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75°
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T-IEX
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40 to 75? operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, 0- 60°
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter