Industrial ethernet switches managed ethernet switches

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
MOXA EDS-405A
Entry level Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 5 10/100 BaseTx ports with port base VALN and QoS
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-EIP
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-EIP-T
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-SC
Entry level Industrial Redundan Ethernet switch with 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VALN,and QoS
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-SC-T
Entry level Industrial Redundan Ethernet switch with 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VALN,and QoS with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-ST
Entry level Industrial Redundan Ethernet switch with 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VALN,and QoS ,ST connector
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-MM-ST-T
Entry level Industrial Redundan Ethernet switch with 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 multi mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VALN,and QoS ,ST connector with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-PN
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-PN-T
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-PTP
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTPv2 protocol support, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-PTP-T
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTPv2 protocol support, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-SS-SC
Entry level Industrial Redundan Ethernet switch with 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VALN,and QoS ,ST connector
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-SS-SC-T
Entry level Industrial Redundan Ethernet switch with 3 10/100 BaseTx ports, 2 single mode 100 BaseFx ports with port base VALN,and QoS ,ST connector with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-405A-T
Entry level Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 5 10/100 BaseTx ports with port base VALN and QoS,with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-408A
Entry level Industrial Redundant Ethernet switch with 8 10/100 BaseTx ports with port base VALN and QoS
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-408A-1M2S-SC
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode and 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode and 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-408A-2M1S-SC
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode and 1 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-408A-2M1S-SC-T
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode and 1 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches
MOXA EDS-408A-3M-SC
Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: managed ethernet switches





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter