Industrial ethernet switches Unmanaged switches

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
MOXA EDS-2005-EL
5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast T(X) ports, ,QoS supported, -10 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2005-EL-T
5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast T(X) ports, ,QoS supported, -40 to 75°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2005-ELP
5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast T(X) ports, ,QoS supported, IP40 Plastic Housing,-10 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2008-EL
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast T(X) ports, -10 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2008-EL-M-SC
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast T(X) ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -10 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast T(X) ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -40 to 75°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2008-EL-M-ST
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast T(X) ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -10 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2008-EL-M-ST-T
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast T(X) ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -40 to 75°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2008-EL-T
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast T(X) ports, -40 to 75°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2008-ELP
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast T(X) ports, -10 to 60°C plastic Housing
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP
Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T
Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports, and -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2016-ML
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, and -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2016-ML-MM-ST
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2016-ML-MM-ST-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, and -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2016-ML-SS-SC
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2016-ML-SS-SC-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, and -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-2016-ML-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter