Industrial ethernet switches Unmanaged switches

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
MOXA EDS-205
Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, with -10 degree to 60 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-IEX
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0- 60°
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-IEX
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75°
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-SC-T-IEX
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40 to 75? operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, 0- 60°
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-IEX
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector , -40- 75°
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-M-ST-T-IEX
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector , -40 to 75? operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, 0- 60°
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-IEX
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-T
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75°
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-S-SC-T-IEX
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector , -40 to 75? operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports (wide operating temperature: -40 to 75°C)
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-205A-T-IEX
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, IECEx certified
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-208
Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, with -10 degree to 60 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-208-M-SC
Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports,1 100BaseFX port,multi mode SC with -10 degree to 60 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-208-M-ST
Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports,1 100BaseFX port,multi mode ST with -10 degree to 60 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter