Industrial ethernet switches Unmanaged switches

Immagine Articolo Ordina per prezzo ascendente Ordina per prezzo discentente Q.tà
MOXA EDS-309-3M-ST-T
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 100BaseFX port, multi mode ST with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-M-SC
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX port, multi mode SC
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-M-SC-T
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX port, multi mode SC with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-M-ST
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX port, multi mode ST
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-M-ST-T
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX port, multi mode ST with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-MM-SC
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX port, multi mode SC
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-MM-SC-T
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX port, multi mode SC with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-MM-ST
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX port, multi mode ST
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-MM-ST-T
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX port, multi mode ST with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-MS-SC
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX port, one multi mode ,one single mode 40Km ,SC
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-S-SC
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX port, single mode SC ,40Km model
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-S-SC-T
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 100BaseFX port, single mode SC ,40Km model with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-SS-SC
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX port, single mode SC ,40Km model
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-SS-SC-80
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX port, single mode SC ,80Km model
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-SS-SC-T
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX port, single mode SC ,40Km model with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-316-T
Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports with -40 degree to 75 degree of operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-G205-1GTXSFP
Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP port, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-G205-1GTXSFP-T
Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 10/100/1000 BaseT(X) ports and 1 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP port, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches
MOXA EDS-G308
Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C
Brand: MOXA
Family: Unmanaged switches





Sei interessato a un Preventivo ?

Hai una azienda e sei interessato ad un grosso acquisto di merce?
Contattaci per avere una offerta Personalizzata

Clicca qui

Resta collegato... iscriviti alla Newsletter